Enormo

Search: seized property

   Showing 1–25 of 12383 results (0.089s)
Sort properties by:

Lotus gardens

flat, Low Deposit, Low Risk Profile, Coastal, balcony, Investment property David Lloyd famous for the health club chain in the UK is soon to launch part ownership options at a number of luxury resorts worldwide. The program will offer part ownership of a property with four weeks usage each year from just 32,000 GBP. The program lasts 10 years and the property is then sold with all profits going to the owners. Meanwhile owners can use or trade their weeks at up to 2000 resorts worldwide. Finance is available and the investment is also SIPP compliant allowing you to use a pension fund to purchase. David Lloyd Resorts at Lotus Gardens, Phuket, Thailand, is located on the Island's northwest shore overlooking the spectacular Andaman Sea. A few minutes away from the exotic turquoise waters of Latan Beach, Lotus Gardens is an exclusive resort of 24 fully furnished apartments set within tranquil, private gardens. Luxuriously planted with a variety of local trees and vibrant foliage, the resort has plenty of space to retreat and explore the beautiful surroundings. For the more active there is a state-of-the-art infinity swimming pool and fully air-conditioned fitness suite, plus a host of water sports to enjoy. Close by there are day spas to indulge the senses and for keen golfers there are outstanding courses at Mission Hill and Blue Canyon, venue for the Johnnie Walker World Championships, where the course record is held by none other then Tiger Woods. YOUR BENEFITS TO OWNERSHIP: The collective peace of mind that comes with David Lloyd Resorts shared ownership is impossible to ignore. Each time you step into your resorts property you will find it immaculately clean and tidy, fresh and completely free of ownership distractions. All you do is simply enjoy your stay. What could be more satisfying than the guarantee of reserved, prime vacation time with the prospect of a capital return in years to come? Owning a beautifully designed holiday home in an outstanding location, paying only for your own usage.Guaranteed 2 weeks reserved occupancy plus 2 ‚freedom' weeks each year.An exchange facility providing an extra 2,000 resorts in over 75 countries with a leading programme operator.An opportunity to generate rental income from unused weeks.Complimentary first year property maintenance fee.Full resort management.Secure, legally certified purchase mechanism.Share of the property value on re-sale.Flexible consumer finance packages available• Ownership may be considered through Personal Pension funding (SIPP)* ****SPECIAL INCENTIVE FOR THE FIRST 50 BUYERS!****

36,500 €

Ocean palms

Studio / Apartment, Low Deposit, Tourist Letting, Low Risk Profile, Corporate Vendor, Deck, Investment property David Lloyd famous for the health club chain in the UK is soon to launch part ownership options at a number of luxury resorts worldwide. The program will offer part ownership of a property with four weeks usage each year from just 7,500 GBP. The program lasts 10 years and the property is then sold with all profits going to the owners. Meanwhile owners can use or trade their weeks at up to 2000 resorts worldwide. Finance is available and the investment is also SIPP compliant allowing you to use a pension fund to purchase. David Lloyd Resorts Ocean Palms apartments are situated 500m from Bang Tao Beach and surrounded by some of Phuket's premier residential real estate, including the fabulous Laguna Complex. As an introduction to this magical Island, Ocean Palms offers a superb opportunity to own property at a fantastic winter sun and active vacation destination. With 6 championship golf courses on the island, a host of water sports available at the resort's own beach club, a fitness centre and yoga pavilion, Ocean Palms just about has it all. A freedom pool and 25m lap pool are located within the complex and all apartments benefit from modern well equipped and air-conditioned accommodation. Babylon Beach Club is located meters from an idyllic, white sand beach offering resort owners sunset cocktails and excellent fresh Thai and international cuisine in the bar and restaurant overlooking the turquoise waters of the Andaman Sea. YOUR BENEFITS TO OWNERSHIP: The collective peace of mind that comes with David Lloyd Resorts shared ownership is impossible to ignore. Each time you step into your resorts property you will find it immaculately clean and tidy, fresh and completely free of ownership distractions. All you do is simply enjoy your stay. What could be more satisfying than the guarantee of reserved, prime vacation time with the prospect of a capital return in years to come? Owning a beautifully designed holiday home in an outstanding location, paying only for your own usage.Guaranteed 2 weeks reserved occupancy plus 2 ‚freedom' weeks each year.An exchange facility providing an extra 2,000 resorts in over 75 countries with a leading programme operator.An opportunity to generate rental income from unused weeks.Complimentary first year property maintenance fee.Full resort management.Secure, legally certified purchase mechanism.Share of the property value on re-sale.Flexible consumer finance packages available• Ownership may be considered through Personal Pension funding (SIPP)* ****SPECIAL INCENTIVE FOR THE FIRST 50 BUYERS!****

8,500 €

Property, sale, hua hin

property Tropical Vision in Hua Hin is a new project situated at the south end of Hua Hin, it is only a few kilometers from the town centre of Hua Hin and walking distance from the new Shopping Center the Market Village.There are 36 plots in this project, from 320 to 500 square metres where they will build five types of properties. Three styles of bungalows with the Cordia, Emerald and the Lotus, plus the Crystal house and the two story apartments.The prices will range between 3,549,000THB to a maximum of 10,700,000 THB for the largest villa . The beautiful style of these properties guarantees you a very good investment in a real estate with a greater value after the development is finished.The project developer only uses the best quality materials, you have the choice of colors, floor tiles, bathroom fittings and kitchens, aluminium or hardwood windows, you can even customize the floor layout to suite your own design of the property within reason.Each property comes with a basic plot of land included within the asking price, for additional land this is sold per square metre.The Cordia bungalow: This comes with a choice of 2 or 3 bedrooms, living room, 2 bathrooms, front patio and car port. The land area of the plot is 320 square metres and the property has a living area of 102 square metres.With a starting price tag of only 3,549,000THB.

3,549,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property Tropical Vision in Hua Hin is a new project situated at the south end of Hua Hin, it is only a few kilometers from the town centre of Hua Hin and walking distance from the new Shopping Center the Market Village.There are 36 plots in this project, from 320 to 500 square metres where they will build five types of properties. Three styles of bungalows with the Cordia, Emerald and the Lotus, plus the Crystal house and the two story apartments.The prices will range between 3,549,000 THB to a maximum of 10,700,000 THB for the largest villa . The beautiful style of these properties guarantees you a very good investment in a real estate with a greater value after the development is finished.The project developer only uses the best quality materials, you have the choice of colors, floor tiles, bathroom fittings and kitchens, aluminium or hardwood windows, you can even customize the floor layout to suite your own design of the property within reason.Each property comes with a basic plot of land included within the asking price, for additional land this per square metre.The Lotus Villa: This comes with a choice of 2 or 3 bedrooms, large living room, 2 bathrooms, Laundry room, front patio and car port. The land area of the plot is 340 square metres and the property has a living area of 176 square metres.With a starting price tag of only 4,600,000 THB.

4,600,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property Tropical Vision in Hua Hin is a new project situated at the south end of Hua Hin, it is only a few kilometers from the town centre of Hua Hin and walking distance from the new Shopping Center the Market Village.There are 36 plots in this project, from 320 to 500 square metres where they will build five types of properties. Three styles of bungalows with the Cordia, Emerald and the Lotus, plus the Crystal house and the two story apartments.The prices will range between 3,549,000THB to a maximum of 10,700,000 THB for the largest villa . The beautiful style of these properties guarantees you a very good investment in a real estate with a greater value after the development is finished.The project developer only uses the best quality materials, you have the choice of colors, floor tiles, bathroom fittings and kitchens, aluminium or hardwood windows, you can even customize the floor layout to suite your own design of the property within reason.Each property comes with a basic plot of land included within the asking price, for additional land this is sold per square metre.The Cordia bungalow: This comes with a choice of 2 or 3 bedrooms, living room, 2 bathrooms, front patio and car port. The land area of the plot is 320 square metres and the property has a living area of 102 square metres.With a starting price tag of only 3,549,000THB.

3,549,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property A very nice selection of Building or investment Land located at the west side of Hua Hin.A total area of land available is 10.5 Rai at 650,000 Baht per Rai.It is only one Km from the main highway with a good acess road leading to the land.Water, phone and electric available.

650,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property A very nice selection of Building or investment Land located at the west side of Hua Hin.A total area of land available is 8.5 Rai at 930,000 Baht per RaiIt is only one Km from the main highway with a paved road leading to the land.Water, phone and electric available.

930,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property Tropical Vision in Hua Hin is a new project situated at the south end of Hua Hin, it is only a few kilometers from the town centre of Hua Hin and walking distance from the new Shopping Center the Market Village.There are 36 plots in this project, from 320 to 500 square metres where they will build five types of properties. Three styles of bungalows with the Cordia, Emerald and the Lotus, plus the Crystal house and the two story apartments.The prices will range between 3,549,000 THB to a maximum of 10,700,000 THB for the largest villa. The beautiful style of these properties guarantees you a very good investment in a real estate with a greater value after the development is finished.The project developer only uses the best quality materials, you have the choice of colors, floor tiles, bathroom fittings and kitchens, aluminium or hardwood windows, you can even customize the floor layout to suite your own design of the property within reason.Each property comes with a basic plot of land included within the asking price, for additional land this is sold per square metre.The Emerald bungalow: This comes with a choice of 2 or 3 bedrooms, living room, 2 bathrooms, front patio and car port. The land area of the plot is 320 square metres and the property has a living area of 116 square metres.With a starting price tag of only 3,900,000 THB.

3,900,000 THB

Property, sale, koh chang

property Nirvana is situated in a stunning location at the north western tip of the island of Koh Chang which is on the eastern side of Thailand. Surrounded by lush tropical rain forest it is set amongst 64 acres of beautifully landscaped tropical gardens, with 1.5 km of white sandy beaches bordering the clear, blue waters of the Gulf of Thailand.The owners and guests of Nirvana have the use of the swimming pools, bars and restaurants within the development.Nirvana is a 5 star development of luxury detached fully furnished BEACH FRONT villas. The elegant architecture combines contemporary chic with traditional Thai styling to create a visually stunning development with wonderfully cool and spacious interiors.* All villas have a private Jacuzzi* All villas are fully furnished* All rooms are air conditioned* Each bedroom has its own shower room* All villas are on the beach* Each villa has a balcony with stunning sea views* Luxury 5 star Thai-style architecture

Wok tum koh phangan

New House / New Home, Residential Letting, High Yield, Fully Managed, Unfurnished, Tourist Letting, Resort, swimming pool, Freehold, Leasehold, balcony, air conditioning, Investment property Wok Tum - at a glance: Wok Tum Residence is the first professional, contemporary villa resort on the tropical retreat of Koh Phangan island (just 25mins by boat from Koh Samui, Thailand) Nestled in the foothills overlooking Hing Kong Bay, Wok Tum Residence is within easy reach of the many west coast white sandy beaches with the nearest being just 800 metres away. The development is a short 5 min drive to the charming harbour side village of Thong Sala, which is home to many bohemian and sophisticated cafes and restaurants Set in 2 wondrous acres, on a slopping hillside, these 9 secluded villas all enjoy unspoilt bay and mountain views and truly spectacular sunsets The developer is well renowned in Koh Samui as the leading property developer. Wok Tum is a very special investment opportunity Villas start at approx GBP 169,000 (THB 8,750,000). Koh Phangans time for investment is now. Uplift on these prices will be swift in the coming year(s) Each villa is oversized at 220 m2 and comes on a plot of 530 m2. The tenure of these villas is leasehold (90 years but renewable) but with an option to convert to freehold (leasehold purchase costs are considerably lower than freehold so as property traders we try to keep buying costs to a minimum) The rental income across all 9 units will be pooled and yields are expected to be in excess of 10% p.a. net of all charges and maintenance, in fact at 50% occupancy and a daily rate of 7,000 THB (GBP107.00) the units will deliver an 11% rental yield, not bad! The development will enjoy its own real time on-line booking system and will be marketed internationally alongside the developers other regional projects by Samui Villas and Homes, as well as by the largest local letting agent on the island. Koh Phangan right now presents a serious early bird investment opportunity with exceptionally strong growth opportunities. Location Situated in the gulf of Thailand Koh Phangan is the sister island to the world renowned tourist destination of Koh Samui, which attracts in excess of 1 million visitors every year. Koh Phangan is well known for its full moon party held on Haad Rin Beach, located in the southeast, however Koh Phangan isn't just about parties. The island is a designated eco tourist destination and over 60% of it is a protected national park offering the visitor ample sightseeing and trekking adventures. In addition to the lush tropical interior Koh Phangan has an array of magical white sand beaches, many of them protected by amazing coral reefs which harbour a myriad of colourful fish and provide excellent snorkeling and diving opportunities. Villas Each beautifully designed villa is 220 m2 and is internally situated on a plot size of 530 m2, with 2 bedrooms and their own pool. Payment schedule GBP 1,000 fully refundable reservation fee (followed by 30 day due diligence period) 30% on signing of Sales and Purchase Agreement (less reservation fee paid) 20% on completion of foundations 20% on completion of roof structure 30% on handover and approval of completed villa   Furniture Package A bespoke furniture package will be available for all those who wish to participate in the rental scheme and is priced at THB 600,000 (circa GBP 8,600) plus a dressing pack THB 250,000 (circa GBP3,600)

8,750,000 THB

2 bedroom apartment in koh samui, thailand

flat, Development, Hills, Resort, golf, beach, Spa, swimming pool, parking, Security, Clubhouse, Management, Sea View, sauna, Underground Parking, Views, Investment property On Offer A 2 Bedroom Sea Facing Apartment - 1614 Sq.Ft - THB21,140,000 Live The Luxury InifnitySamui Ultimate Resort Style Living Spectatcular Ocean Views Guaranteed rental returns of 10% P/A For 10 Years Complimentary Use For 30Days Per Annum Only 35% To Pay During Construction & 65% On Completion Contact Us Now For Full Info The first phase is located on the hilliest part of the site and contains 28 apartments and 6 penthouses, some with private pool; others have access to a 1,400 m2 public pool. - The second phase consists of 25 spacious apartment villas and 6 penthouses, all with private pool nestled in a peaceful landscape of palm trees and greenery. The different phases will be constructed in such a way that neither the views nor the peace of the finished properties will be disturbed at any time during the construction works. In fact, the first and second phase will be finished approximately at the same time. The zone in front of the project is protected from future development. The project Infinity Samui is conceived as an enclosed, private domain with round the clock surveillance to maintain the utmost privacy and security. Hotel services will be offered exclusively to the residents with facilities such as massage, spa, fitness, sauna, hammam, squash courts, game room, baby sitting, car wash, room service, housekeeping, etc., The Santiburi golf course is only a few steps away from the development. The estate also offers private underground parking lots and offers the use of golf carts to the residents. The main goal is to establish a top quality resort which will become the new benchmark for project development in Samui. The first and second phase of the project is to be estimated completed by July 2009. Investment Package: Leasehold totaling to 90 years where all units owners will be subscribed certain number of shares of the land-owning company. Price starting from THB 21,140,000 Guaranteed rental returns for 10 years Complimentary use of 30 days annually Net guaranteed return to rise according to Thailandâ??s CPI every 5 year No management and maintenance fees Property Highlight: Samui Island is a renowned resort destination in the Gulf of Thailand. InfinitySamui is a new luxury apartment and enjoys superior hillside location and hotel standard operation. All its tastefully modern-designed 64 units take unobstructed panoramic ocean views and have access to either public or private pools. The 60-metre beachfront facilities will include a swimming pool, a bar and a restaurant, surrounded by pavilions. 5-star facilities including spa, clubhouse and shop Superior technical specifications. Various international direct flights including from Hong Kong, Singapore and China. Only 15 minutes from Samui International Airport and downtown Superstructure construction is progressing on the entire site.
Map View map (POBOX 2712)   

£400,744

The view cosy beach

flat, Coastal, Mountain, Town, Village, Development, Hills, Resort, Fishing, City, beach, swimming pool, parking, Security, Sea View, Top Floor, High Ceilings, Attic, Insulation, lift, Lobby, Underground Parking, Views, Reception, Investment property Pre-Launch Investment Opportunity The View South Pattaya - Penthouse 2 Bed Apartment - 94.20 Sq.Mts - Top Floor - Full Sea Views - BAHTS12,290,000 - Located Cozy Beach South Pattaya - Beachfront Development - Close To All Amenities - Within Easy Access To Airport - 5 Star Development - Flexible Payment Terms - Handover Marhc 2010 - Call Now On 100 4089 - enquiries@overseasproperty.com Make every moment a special memory at 'The View' Escape to a sun drenched tropical rapture with an island backdrop. 'The View' where an authentic and elegant experience awaits. Blending The stylish design and luxury of the best Pratumanak Hill residence combined with the intimate seaside tranquility of Cozy Beach..... just 5 minutes from the centres of Pattaya and Jomtien. The 19th floor fitness centre and the 20th floor roof tip swimming pool together with panoramic view restaurant make for a truly breathtaking experience. Experience an exhilarating return to tranquility at The View, where oceanfront elegance and unmatched dedication will ensure that you are "Always in Your Element. Why Invest The View Pattaya? ·Freehold Pre-Launch Investment Opportunity ·Fantastic Beachfront Development ·1 & 2 Bed Apartments ·Every Unit Fully Furnished ·Prices Starting From Just Thai Baht 2,290,000 ·Located Cozy Beach South Pattaya ·Close To Suwaniboom Airport ·Fully licensed and all build permits have been issued ·Flexible Payment Terms ·Handover March 2010 Note: set currency THB - Prices Starting From THB2,290,000 To THB12,290,000 - THB94900 Per Sq.Ft Key Features Only 122 Luxury, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments with a Roof Top Pool and relaxation area. This ultra modern building design allows luxury living with convenience. Total privacy with Absolute Security. 'The View' Condominium is located on a prime hill top location off Cozy Beach Pratumanak Road Pattaya. This exclusive residence will offer the best value living experience available. This ideal position allows either an easy 3 minute walk to Cozy Beach or a 3 minute walk to the Golden Buddha and the park on the mountain. 'The View' is an authenticity borne of setting - just five minutes from the centres of Pattaya and Jomtien but insulated from the commotion of the animated resort towns. Lobby The high ceilings and lavishly appointed entrance lobby with 24 hour reception services greet you as you enter the lifestyle treat that awaits you at 'The View' Car parking Multi-level underground parking with CCTV adds to the feeling of safety and comfort allowing you to leave you car in the knowledge that it will be safe and secure whilst you are away from it. Express lifts 2 express lifts can whisk you from the lobby to the splendour of the roof top swimming pool in just seconds. A third elevator allows for all services and deliveries to be catered for with out hampering the use of the passenger lifts swimming pool The 20th floor infinity edge swimming pool is the faultless setting for genuine relaxation. The magnificent panoramic views over the tropical seas, distant Islands and town landscapes add to the pleasure that you will be a part of. Contentment is the key word in the entire living experience at 'The View'. Cafe / Bar The exclusive cafe style roof bar allows you to relish and enjoy the superb relaxation zone surrounding the infinity edge pool and over looking the best views in the area. Making certain that while you are at 'The View' you are always in your element. Fitness suite Located on the 19th floor the fully equipped fitness suite benefits from an incredible view over the bays of Pattaya and Jomtien for you to enjoy whilst you are maintaining your wellbeing. Neighbourhood Located in a prime location off Cozy Beach Pratumnak Road in South Pattaya. Thailand's capital city, Bangkok the city that never sleeps, the financial centre of south East Asia, and boasting massive manufacturing industries all backed up by one of the largest containerised ports in the world. The newly opened and state of the art Suwaniboom airport, the largest air transport hub in Asia, handles hundreds of flights daily and the new technology allows for almost seamless forward travel whether it be to destinations beyond or as one of the many thousands of travelers who arrive in Thailand on a daily basis. Pattaya City One of Thailand favoured destinations is Pattaya city located on the Eastern Seaboard. With the newly upgraded multi lane highway and skyway that can whisk you to Pattaya in just 1 hour. Pattaya is certainly now qualified as the jewel in the crown of tourism within South East Asia. The resort destination has developed over the past 40 years from a sleepy fishing village into this ever changing improving and expanding leisure and total relaxation metropolis with big city status.
Map View map (5434)   

£223,454

The view

flat, Coastal, Mountain, Town, Village, Development, Hills, Resort, Fishing, City, beach, swimming pool, parking, Security, Sea View, 2nd Floor, High Ceilings, Attic, Insulation, lift, Lobby, Underground Parking, Views, Reception, Investment property Pre-Launch Investment Opportunity South Pattaya - For Sale 1 Bed Apartment - 43.7 Sq.Mts - 2nd Floor - Full Sea Views - BAHTS2,290,000 - Beachfront Development - Close To All Amenities - Within Easy Access To Airport - 5 Star Development - Flexible Payment Terms - Call Now On 100 4089 - enquiries@overseasproperty.com Make every moment a special memory at 'The View' Escape to a sun drenched tropical rapture with an island backdrop. 'The View' where an authentic and elegant experience awaits. Blending The stylish design and luxury of the best Pratumanak Hill residence combined with the intimate seaside tranquility of Cozy Beach..... just 5 minutes from the centres of Pattaya and Jomtien. The 19th floor fitness centre and the 20th floor roof tip swimming pool together with panoramic view restaurant make for a truly breathtaking experience. Experience an exhilarating return to tranquility at The View, where oceanfront elegance and unmatched dedication will ensure that you are "Always in Your Element. Why Invest The View Pattaya? ·Freehold Pre-Launch Investment Opportunity ·Fantastic Beachfront Development ·1 & 2 Bed Apartments ·Every Unit Fully Furnished ·Prices Starting From Just Thai Baht 2,290,000 ·Located Cozy Beach South Pattaya ·Close To Suwaniboom Airport ·Fully licensed and all build permits have been issued ·Flexible Payment Terms ·Handover March 2010 Note: set currency THB - Prices Starting From THB2,290,000 To THB12,290,000 - THB94900 Per Sq.Ft Key Features Only 122 Luxury, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments with a Roof Top Pool and relaxation area. This ultra modern building design allows luxury living with convenience. Total privacy with Absolute Security. 'The View' Condominium is located on a prime hill top location off Cozy Beach Pratumanak Road Pattaya. This exclusive residence will offer the best value living experience available. This ideal position allows either an easy 3 minute walk to Cozy Beach or a 3 minute walk to the Golden Buddha and the park on the mountain. 'The View' is an authenticity borne of setting - just five minutes from the centres of Pattaya and Jomtien but insulated from the commotion of the animated resort towns. Lobby The high ceilings and lavishly appointed entrance lobby with 24 hour reception services greet you as you enter the lifestyle treat that awaits you at 'The View' Car parking Multi-level underground parking with CCTV adds to the feeling of safety and comfort allowing you to leave you car in the knowledge that it will be safe and secure whilst you are away from it. Express lifts 2 express lifts can whisk you from the lobby to the splendour of the roof top swimming pool in just seconds. A third elevator allows for all services and deliveries to be catered for with out hampering the use of the passenger lifts swimming pool The 20th floor infinity edge swimming pool is the faultless setting for genuine relaxation. The magnificent panoramic views over the tropical seas, distant Islands and town landscapes add to the pleasure that you will be a part of. Contentment is the key word in the entire living experience at 'The View'. Cafe / Bar The exclusive cafe style roof bar allows you to relish and enjoy the superb relaxation zone surrounding the infinity edge pool and over looking the best views in the area. Making certain that while you are at 'The View' you are always in your element. Fitness suite Located on the 19th floor the fully equipped fitness suite benefits from an incredible view over the bays of Pattaya and Jomtien for you to enjoy whilst you are maintaining your wellbeing. Neighbourhood Located in a prime location off Cozy Beach Pratumnak Road in South Pattaya. Thailand's capital city, Bangkok the city that never sleeps, the financial centre of south East Asia, and boasting massive manufacturing industries all backed up by one of the largest containerised ports in the world. The newly opened and state of the art Suwaniboom airport, the largest air transport hub in Asia, handles hundreds of flights daily and the new technology allows for almost seamless forward travel whether it be to destinations beyond or as one of the many thousands of travelers who arrive in Thailand on a daily basis. Pattaya City One of Thailand favoured destinations is Pattaya city located on the Eastern Seaboard. With the newly upgraded multi lane highway and skyway that can whisk you to Pattaya in just 1 hour. Pattaya is certainly now qualified as the jewel in the crown of tourism within South East Asia. The resort destination has developed over the past 40 years from a sleepy fishing village into this ever changing improving and expanding leisure and total relaxation metropolis with big city status.
Map View map (5434)   

£41,616

New home for sale 2 bed in phuket thailand find phuket properties

LIVE THE DREAM, Deva Yama Apartments is an exclusive development of just 6 luxury apartments located on prestigious Millionaire s Mile. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of pristine Nakalay Bay from the last prime cut of land on Phuket s west coast. Meaning divine sanctuary in Sanskrit, Deva Yama offers a perfect retreat from the pressures of the world. Deceptively simple design soothes the soul, drawing the eye to the fabulous sea views. Many will dream but only an elite few will make it a reality. EXPERIENCE EXCELLENCE EVERY DAY No expense has been spared. No detail overlooked. The quest for the perfect environment has been fulfilled in Deva Yama. Imagine life in this luxurious haven. Picture tranquil moments spent in the three spacious bedrooms. They feature en-suit bathrooms, walk-in closets and thoughtfully designed storage areas. Envision days and nights of joy and laughter spent entertaining in the spacious living and dining rooms. With all this plus a gloriously equipped and finished open plan kitchen and a well designed family room, Deva Yama puts the ultimate lifestyle within your reach. MILLION DOLLAR VIEWS WITH EVERY HOME Perhaps the crowning glory of Deva Yama is not the excellence to be experience within but the natural majesty in which it is set. Flawlessly located on a hillside, it offers exceptional ocean and mountain views that will set your spirit soaring. Nearly all rooms offer unobstructed views of the Andaman Sea. The astounding grandeur is enhanced immensely when the sweeping windows in the living room are pulled aside and the incredible natural beauty is, literally, brought right into the heart of your home. Intelligent design causes fresh sea breezes to circulate through the dwelling, reducing the need for air conditioning even on the hottest days. THE BEAUTY OF RARITY Deva Yama is an opportunity to experience the very best that life offers. Seize the moment while you can. Just 6 Apartments are planned in this exclusive development. As with all things rare and beautiful, they are being rapidly acquired. Set within 6,000 sqm. (almost two acres) of wooded hillside, the elevation of the site drops by 25m (82 approx.), meaning that each unit enjoys superior privacy and unique vistas. Deva Yama is one of the last chances to live on the elite west coast of Phuket in the much sought-after Millionaire s Mile. New Home For Sale 2 bed in Phuket Thailand find Phuket properties
Map View map (Phuket)   

18,800,000 THB

New home for sale 3 bed in phuket thailand find phuket properties

Deva Yama is an exclusive development of just 9 luxury villas located on prestigious Millionaire s Mile. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of pristine Nakalay Bak from the last prime cut of land on Phuket s west coast. Meaning divine sanctuary in Sanskrit, Deva Yama offers a perfect retreat from the pressures of the world. Deceptively simple design soothes the soul, drawing the eye to the fabulous sea views. Many will dream but only an elite few will make it a reality. EXPERIENCE EXCELLENCE EVERY DAY No expense has been spared. No detail overlooked. The quest for the perfect environment has been fulfilled in Deva Yama. Imaging life in this luxurious haven. See yourself relaxing by your personal 10m X 5 m (33 X 16 6 approx.) lap pool. Picture tranquil moments spent in the three spacious bedrooms. They feature en-suit bathrooms, walk-in closets and thoughtfully designed storage areas. Envision days and nights of joy and laughter spent entertaining in the spacious living and dining rooms. With all this plus a gloriously equipped and finished open plan kitchen and a well designed family room, Deva Yama puts the ultimate lifestyle within your reach. MILLION DOLLAR VIEWS WITH EVERY HOME Perhaps the crowning glory of Deva Yama is not the excellence to be experience within but the natural majesty in which it is set. Flawlessly located on a hillside, it offers exceptional ocean and mountain views that will set your spirit soaring. Nearly all rooms offer unobstructed views of the Andaman Sea. The astounding grandeur is enhanced immensely when the sweeping windows in the living room are pulled aside and the incredible natural beauty is, literally, brought right into the heart of your home. Intelligent design causes fresh sea breezes to circulate through the dwelling, reducing the need for air conditioning even on the hottest days. THE BEAUTY OF RARITY Deva Yama is an opportunity to experience the very best that life offers. Seize the moment while you can. Just 9 villas are planned in this exclusive development. As with all things rare and beautiful, they are being rapidly acquired. Set within 6,000 sqm. (almost two acres) of wooded hillside, the elevation of the site drops by 25m (82 approx.), meaning that each villa enjoys superior privacy and unique vistas. Deva Yama is one of the last chances to live on the elite west coast of Phuket in the much sought-after Millionaire s Mile. New Home For Sale 3 bed in Phuket Thailand find Phuket properties
Map View map (Phuket)   

35,000,000 THB

Unique property for sale 3 bed in phuket thailand find phuket properties

LIVE THE DREAM, Deva Yama is an exclusive development of just 9 luxury villas located on prestigious Millionaire s Mile. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of pristine Nakalay Bak from the last prime cut of land on Phuket s west coast. Meaning divine sanctuary in Sanskrit, Deva Yama offers a perfect retreat from the pressures of the world. Deceptively simple design soothes the soul, drawing the eye to the fabulous sea views. Many will dream but only an elite few will make it a reality EXPERIENCE EXCELLENCE EVERY DAY No expense has been spared. No detail overlooked. The quest for the perfect environment has been fulfilled in Deva Yama. Imaging life in this luxurious haven. See yourself relaxing by your personal 10m X 5 m (33 X 16 6 approx.) lap pool. Picture tranquil moments spent in the three spacious bedrooms. They feature en-suit bathrooms, walk-in closets and thoughtfully designed storage areas. Envision days and nights of joy and laughter spent entertaining in the spacious living and dining rooms. With all this plus a gloriously equipped and finished open plan kitchen and a well designed family room, Deva Yama puts the ultimate lifestyle within your reach. MILLION DOLLAR VIEWS WITH EVERY HOME Perhaps the crowning glory of Deva Yama is not the excellence to be experience within but the natural majesty in which it is set. Flawlessly located on a hillside, it offers exceptional ocean and mountain views that will set your spirit soaring. Nearly all rooms offer unobstructed views of the Andaman Sea. The astounding grandeur is enhanced immensely when the sweeping windows in the living room are pulled aside and the incredible natural beauty is, literally, brought right into the heart of your home. Intelligent design causes fresh sea breezes to circulate through the dwelling, reducing the need for air conditioning even on the hottest days. THE BEAUTY OF RARITY Deva Yama is an opportunity to experience the very best that life offers. Seize the moment while you can. Just 9 villas are planned in this exclusive development. As with all things rare and beautiful, they are being rapidly acquired. Set within 6,000 sqm. (almost two acres) of wooded hillside, the elevation of the site drops by 25m (82 approx.), meaning that each villa enjoys superior privacy and unique vistas. Deva Yama is one of the last chances to live on the elite west coast of Phuket in the much sought-after Millionaire s Mile. MILLIONAIRE S MILE JUST GOT LONGER Situated on the main road to Kalim and Kamala beaches, Deva Yama is ideally located on the highly fashionable Millionaire Mile. It is a mere 5 minutes from Patong, the island s premier nightlife and entertainment area and a 30 minute drive to the international airport. Offering tranquility and natural surroundings, just 500m (a third of a mile approx.) from pristine Nakalay Bay, Deva Yama gives the best of all worlds as it is convenient for everything you could possibly desire. Excellent shopping and dining, world-class hospitals, renowned golf courses and marinas, award winning spas and much more are all within easy reach. Unique Property For Sale 3 bed in Phuket Thailand find Phuket properties
Map View map (Phuket)   

35,000,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property, kitchen Very nice development near the town centre of Hua Hin Thailand.The project has two designs of villas, this 3 bedroom villa starts from only 3,975,000 Baht.The accommodation for this property comprises of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room, dinning room and fitted kitchen.The living area start from 125 sq.m and the land area start from 400 sq.mThe features included with this property are:* 4 Airconditions* Wall and entrance gate* Hotwater system* Floor tile 16"x 16"* Insultation brick* Roof foil* Termit control* Garden* European kitchen* Pool 3m x 5m

3,975,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property, kitchen Very nice family property.This is a very nice property located in Ramintra Road, Bangken, Bangkok.The accommodation comprises of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, fully fitted kitchen, living room, utility room, car port for two cars.Included in the the property are 4 air cons, 8 ceiling fans, curtains with custom moldings.The living area is 140 square metres.

2,500,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property, kitchen This property is only 7 km from the Suvarnabhumi airport.This detached house has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, kitchen and a living room.The gardens are nicely landscape with a wall and gate leading to a car port.

35,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property, kitchen Very nice development near the town centre of Hua Hin Thailand.The project has two designs of villas, this 3 bedroom villa starts from only 4,616,000 Baht.The accommodation for this property comprises of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room, dinning room and fitted kitchen.The living area start from 132 sq.m and the land area start from 484 sq.mThe features included with this property are:* 4 Airconditions* Wall and entrance gate* Hotwater system* Floor tile 16"x 16"* Insultation brick* Roof foil* Termit control* Garden* European kitchen* Pool 3m x 5m

4,616,000 THB

Property, sale, hua hin

property, kitchen This is a very nice beach front property with a living area of 250 sqm.The land area of 400 sqm is enclosed with an electric gate to the driveway.Located in the Pramburi area this 5 bedroom, 6 bathroom, living room, dinning room, European kitchen property is a must to view if you want a nice beach fronted property.There is air con every room and hot water system for the bathrooms, the property also comes fully furnished within the asking price.

16,000,000 THB

Property, sale, pran buri

property, kitchen 3 Bedroom Nadia from 4,230,000 THB.A New development just a 30 minute drive from Hua Hin with a choice of 3 bedroom and 4 bedroom styled houses.On this development the facilities include a Club House, Restaurant, Snack Bar, B.B.Q area, Swimming Pools, Jacuzzi, Rest Room, and an exercise area.This development is only 300 metres from the beach.The Nadia is a two storey house with three bedrooms, three bathrooms and a big open kitchen area in a large living room, and two upstairs balconies.This comes with a land area of 300 sqm and a living area of 236 sqm. Price at 4,230,000 Baht.The accommadation comprises of a 2 Living Rooms, 4 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms.

4,230,000 THB

Property, sale, pran buri

property, kitchen A New development just a 30 minute drive from Hua Hin with a choice of 3 bedroom and 4 bedroom styled houses.This development is only 300 metres from the beach.On this development the facilities include a Club House, Restaurant, Snack Bar, B.B.Q area, Swimming Pools, Jacuzzi, Rest Room, and an exercise area.The Emerald is a spacious three bedroom bungalow with a big kitchen area, large living room and two bathrooms.This comes with a land area of 300 square meters and living area of 116 sq m, Priced at 2,670,000 Baht.The accommadation comprises of a Living Rooms, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms and front balcony.

2,670,000 THB

Property, sale, pran buri

property, kitchen 3 Bedroom Almanda from 3,760,000 THB.A New development just a 30 minute drive from Hua Hin with a choice of 3 bedroom and 4 bedroom styled houses.The development is only 300 metres from the beach.On this development the facilities include a Club House, Restaurant, Snack Bar, B.B.Q area, Swimming Pools, Jacuzzi, Rest Room, and an exercise area.The Almanda is a two storey house with three bedrooms, three bathrooms and a big open kitchen area in a large living room, and two upstairs balconies.This comes with a land area of 300 sqm and a living area of 164 sqm. Priced at 3,760,000 Baht.The accommadation comprises of a Living Rooms, 3 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms.

3,760,000 THB

Property, sale, pran buri

property, kitchen 4 Bedroom Patrizia from 4,350,000 THB.A New development just a 30 minute drive from Hua Hin with a choice of 3 bedroom and 4 bedroom styled houses.On this development the facilities include a Club House, Restaurant, Snack Bar, B.B.Q area, Swimming Pools, Jacuzzi, Rest Room, and an exercise area.This development is only 300 metres from the beach.The Patrizia is a two storey house with four bedrooms, three bathrooms, pantry with kitchen, dining room living room, and large upstairs balconies.This comes with a land Area of 300 sqm and a living area of 250 sqm. Priced at 4,350,000 Baht.

4,350,000 THB

Showing 1–25 of 12383 results (0.089s)

Popular searches

seized property auction
seized property for sale


Search "seized property"

real estate property values
real estate property company
selling property real estate
find real estate property
property real estate agent
real estate investment property
first time property buyers
real estate rental property
real estate foreclosure properties
real estate property broker
real estate property management
real estate property info
real estate property agent
real estate property consultant
real estate property land
real estate property listings
commercial real estate property
real estate property information
real estate property advice
real estate property locator
buying property real estate
luxury real estate property
real estate property agency
buying real estate property
real estate property help
koh samui property for sale
real estate properties for sale
real estate property for rent
investment property for sale uk
property for sale in chiang rai